• IMG_1488
  • IMG_1394
  • IMG_1375
  • IMG_1367
  • P1014567
  • P1014566
  • IMG_1335
  • Rainbow doll etsy pic
  • Etsy size rainbow pocket doll pattern cover
  • DSCF0802

« I'm an awesome dancer... for real... it's not fake! | Main | Fibertastic was FANTASIC! »

March 06, 2008

Comments

Heidi Woodruff

LOL Too Funny!

Lisa

Word up Missy! Why didn't you tell me you could move that way? Woa. I see a whole new career in front of you!!!

Jona

Wow!! Such talent and flexibility! I'm going to go make one of those now (it's even better than the Christmas elves!). Thanks!

Debie Trotti

Wow! You and Gracie and Daisy can really bust a move! Nice.

nicole

LOVE it!!!! I'm still trippin on Daisy though...seeing her in a kids body and not a toddler body! LOLOL

Janna

Oh my gosh! What a hoot....like the elves at Christmas it made me bust up. Great jpb girls. I think I better get to dancing so I can lose those extra lbs. Hahaha LOL

Jenny

LOL! I wish I could dance like that. Oh wait maybe I CAN! ...

jeanetta

omgosh thats too hiiii-larious! i have to go make one!

Katie Trott

you have got some moves!! I watched it 3 times! (with my boys, they thought you were cool too). This is just the best!
See you manana!
katie jean

Tamie Snow

You are such a dork! HAHA!
That was hilarious.

jessi nagy

dang girl, you can get your grove on!!!
i was laughing out loud. all i could think about is "night at the roxbury" (movie) so funny!
im sure you have seen it.
good moves mama!
oxoxox,
jessi

The comments to this entry are closed.

Click Here!

C.C. on FB

Etsy